Strength of The School 2018-19

ClassNumber of BoysNumber oF GirlsTotal
Play Group161026
Nursery252045
LKG402969
UKG453176
Class I6545110
Class 27340113
Class 3642185
Class 4524698
Class 57633109
Class 68444128
Class 78846134
Class 87138109
Total6994031102